GRADES 3-5 PROGRAMS

Registration for our Fall 2017 programs will begin Monday, July 31st at 5pm

View Tennis Here

 

FALL 2017 PROGRAMS
No Classes /4, 9/18, 10/9, 11/10

MONDAY
  • FALL BALL:  BASEBALL & SOFTBALL  Aug 28-Nov 6  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.101
  • COMIC BOOK CREATORS  Aug 28-Nov 6  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.102
  • CALLING ALL MAKERS!  Sep 11-Nov 6  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.103
  • CHEERLEADING  Sep 11-Nov 6  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.104
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH GRADE BEGINNER TO INTERMEDIATE  Aug 28-Nov 13  2:35-4:05pm  #3912.101
TUESDAY
  • HIP HOP FOR BEGINNERS  Sep 5-Nov 14   2:45-4:00pm  #3104.105
  • DODGEBALL  Aug 29-Sep 7  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.106
  • ART FOR ALL SEASONS  Sep 5-Nov 7  2:35-3:35pm  #3104.107
  • SWIFT PLAYGROUND REAL WORLD CODING  Sep 5-Nov 7  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.108
  • TAEKWONDO: BEGINNERS (Tues & Thur class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  4:00-4:45pm  #3801.101
  • TAEKWONDO: INTERMEDIATE (Tues & Thurs class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  4:45-5:30pm  #3801.102
  • TAEKWONDO: ADVANCED (Tues & Thurs class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  5:30-6:15  #3801.103
WEDNESDAY
  • TGA PREMIER JUNIOR GOLF  Sep 6-Nov 8  1:35-2:45pm  #3104.109
  • SINGERS MARIN  Sep 6-Nov 8  1:35-2:45pm  #3104.110
  • BACKYARD GAMES  Aug 8-Nov 8  1:35-2:45pm  #3104.111
  • BLINDED WITH SCIENCE  Aug 30-Nov 8  1:35-2:45  #3104.112 
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH ORANGE BALL 10 & UNDER   Aug 30-Nov 8  3:30-5:00pm  #3912.103
THURSDAY
  • TAEKWONDO: BEGINNERS (Tues & Thur class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  4:00-4:45pm #3801.101
  • TAEKWONDO: INTERMEDIATE (Tues & Thur class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  4:45-5:30pm  #3801.102
  • TAEKWONDO: ADVANCED (Tues & Thur class)  Aug 22-Nov 2  5:30-6:15pm  #3801.103
  • HOOPSTERS BASKETBALL  Aug 31-Nov 9  2:35-3:35pm   #3104.114
  • INTERMEDIATE CHESS   Sep 7-Nov 16  2:35-3:35pm   #3104.115
  • MINECRAFT MATH   Sep 7-Nov 9  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.117
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH ORANGE BALL 10 & UNDER   Aug 31-Nov 9  4:00-5:30pm   #3912.104
FRIDAY
  • THE ELEMENTS CREW URBAN DANCE (Grades 2-8)  Sep 8-Nov 17  3:30-4:40pm  #3104.118
  • FLAG FOOTBALL   Sep 1-Nov 3  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.119
  • SEWING AND FASHION DESIGN  Sep 29-Nov 7  2:35-3:45pm  #3104.120
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH GRADE BEGINNER TO INTERMEDIATE   Sep 1-Nov 17  2:35-4:05pm  #3912.102
  • TENNIS 10 & UNDER USTA JUNIOR TEAM   Sep 15-Oct 17  4:30-6:00pm  #3912.105