GRADES 3-5 PROGRAMS

Registration for our Fall 2018 programs will begin Monday, August 13th at 5pm

View All Tennis Here

FALL 2018 PROGRAMS
No Classes 9/3, 9/24, 10/22, 11/12

MONDAY
  • BATTLE STRATEGIES & FORGING (3-5)      Sep10-Nov19      2:35-3:45pm      #3104.101
  • THE CULINARY DUDE (5-8)      Sep10-Nov19      3:15-4:15pm      #3105.101
  •  TGA PREMIER JUNIOR GOLF (3-5)      Sep10-Nov19      2:35-3:45pm      #3104.102
  • SINGERS MARIN (3-5)      Sep10-Nov19      2:35-3:45pm      #3104.103
  • GIRLS ENGINEERING & DESIGN (3-5)      Sep10-Nov19      2:35-3:45pm  #3104.104
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH GRADE BEGINNER TO INTERMEDIATE    Aug 27-Nov 19       2:35-4:05pm       #3912.101
TUESDAY
  • FREESTYLE FOUNDATIONS (3-5)      Sep 4-Nov 20     2:45-4:00pm      #3104.105
  • DODGEBALL (3-5)      Sep 4-Nov 20     2:35-3:45pm     #3104.106 
  • ART FOR ALL SEASONS (3-5)      Sep 4-Nov 20     2:35-3:45pm    #3104.107
  • MINECRAFT MATH (3-5)      Sep 4-Nov 20      2:35-3:35pm     #3104.108
  • TAEKWONDO: AGES 7-11 (Tue & Thu)      Sep 4-Nov 20       4:30-5:15pm       #3103.106
  • TAEKWONDO: AGES 12-17 (Tue & Thu)      Sep 4-Nov 20       5:15-6:00pm    #3104.109
WEDNESDAY
  • CAPTURE THE FLAG (3-5)      Sep 5-Nov 14      1:35-2:45pm      #3104.110   
  • ITALIAN FOR NEW & CONTINUING STUDENTS (3-5)      Sep 5-Nov 14      1:35-2:40pm     #3104.111
  • JAPANESE (3-5)      Sep 5-Nov 14      2:15-3:15pm      #3104.112
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH ORANGE BALL 10 & UNDER (Invitation Only)      Aug 29-Nov 14    3:30-5:00pm    #3912.103
THURSDAY
  • TAEKWONDO: AGES 7-11 (Tue & Thu)      Sep 4-Nov 20      4:30-5:15pm      #3103.106
  • TAEKWONDO: AGES 12-17 (Tue & Thu)      Sep 4-Nov 20      5:15-6:00pm      #3104.109
  • ACTING UP WITH MARIN THEATRE COMPANY (3-5)      Sep 6-Nov 15       2:35-3:35pm      #3104.113
  • HOOPSTERS BASKETBALL (3-5)      Sep 6-Nov 15      2:35-3:45pm      #3104.114
  • INTERMEDIATE CHESS (3-5)      Sep 6-Nov 15      2:35-3:35pm        #3104.115
  • CODING PLAYGROUND (3-5)      Sep 6-Nov 15      2:35-3:35pm     #3104.116
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH ORANGE BALL 10 & UNDER (Invitation Only)      Aug 30-Nov 15     4:00-5:30pm       #3912.104
FRIDAY
  • THE ELEMENTS CREW URBAN DANCE (2-8)      Sep 7-Nov 16      3:30-5:00pm        #3104.117
  • FLAG FOOTBALL (3-5)      Sep 7-Nov 16      2:35-3:45pm        #3104.118
  • CREATIVE SEWING (3-5)      Sep 7-Nov 16      2:35-4:30pm       #3104.119
  • TENNIS 3RD-5TH GRADE BEGINNER TO INTERMEDIATE       Aug 31-Nov 16      2:35-4:05pm     #3912.102

SATURDAY
  • MAGIC: THE GATHERING SPRING TOURNAMENT (Grades 4-8)      Nov 17      10:00am-4:00pm       #3505.105